| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limited water supply during the dry season | 11 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | cater more only for domestic purposes | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | Not appropriate for large use | 2 |
0%
|
| 4 | Lack of maintenance and supervision | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Other specify | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 5091 |
99.6%
|