| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO IRRIGATION NEEDED | 14 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | IRRIGATION FACILITIES ON THE HOLDING SUFFICIENT | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | TOO EXPENSIVE | 26 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | NO ACCESS GRANTED | 30 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | PROBLEMS WITH OTHER USERS | 0 | |
| 6 | PROBLEMS WITH THE QUALITY AND QUANTITY OF WATER | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OTHER (SPECIFY) | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 5033 |
98.5%
|