| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SURFACE IRRIGATION (FLOODING, FURROWS) | 80 |
17.5%
|
| 2 | SPRINKLER IRRIGATION | 50 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | DRIP IRRIGATION | 51 |
11.2%
|
| 4 | DEVELOPED INLAND VALLEY (SWAMP) | 93 |
20.4%
|
| 5 | EQUIPPED FLOOD RECESSION CULTIVATION | 7 |
1.5%
|
| 6 | Manual | 41 |
9%
|
| 9 | OTHER (SPECIFY) | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 135 |
29.5%
|