| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5822 |
74.7%
|
|
| 2 | 1582 |
20.3%
|
|
| 3 | 326 |
4.2%
|
|
| 4 | 51 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|