| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7578 |
97.3%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 201 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0%
|