| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 303 |
32.6%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 175 |
18.8%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 152 |
16.3%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 257 |
27.6%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 41 |
4.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |
0.2%
|