| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 544 |
58.5%
|
|
| 2 | 212 |
22.8%
|
|
| 3 | 75 |
8.1%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
2%
|
|
| 5 | 49 |
5.3%
|
|
| 6 | 10 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 14 |
1.5%
|
|
| 9 | 7 |
0.8%
|