| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 16 |
1.7%
|
|
| 12 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 10 |
1.1%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 30 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50 | 20 |
2.2%
|
|
| 60 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 771 |
82.9%
|