| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2840 |
82%
|
|
| 2 | 477 |
13.8%
|
|
| 3 | 126 |
3.6%
|
|
| 4 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|