| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3 | 284 |
8.2%
|
|
| 4 | 210 |
6.1%
|
|
| 5 | 74 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 68 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2779 |
80.3%
|