| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3 | 182 |
5.3%
|
|
| 4 | 458 |
13.2%
|
|
| 5 | 350 |
10.1%
|
|
| 6 | 163 |
4.7%
|
|
| 7 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2267 |
65.5%
|