| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RANDOMLY | 978 |
28.2%
|
| 2 | IN STRAIGHT-ROW | 39 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2445 |
70.6%
|