| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 56 |
1.6%
|
|
| 30 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36 | 73 |
2.1%
|
|
| 37 | 118 |
3.4%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 53 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 64 | 81 |
2.3%
|
|
| 77 | 163 |
4.7%
|
|
| 88 | 138 |
4%
|
|
| 89 | 86 |
2.5%
|
|
| 99 | 212 |
6.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2445 |
70.6%
|