| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 381 |
11%
|
|
| 1 | 1516 |
43.8%
|
|
| 2 | 1214 |
35.1%
|
|
| 3 | 262 |
7.6%
|
|
| 4 | 89 |
2.6%
|