| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANUALLY | 1553 |
44.9%
|
| 2 | CHEMICALS ( repeat this question depending on the number of weeding) Ask only if there is 2nd weeding | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1897 |
54.8%
|