| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANUALLY | 88 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | CHEMICALS ( repeat this question depending on the number of weeding) Ask only if there is 2nd weeding | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 3373 |
97.4%
|