| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1312 |
62.1%
|
|
| 2 | 613 |
29%
|
|
| 3 | 153 |
7.2%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|