| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1890 |
89.4%
|
|
| 2 | 180 |
8.5%
|
|
| 3 | 35 |
1.7%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|