| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 23 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 34 |
1.6%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 61 |
2.9%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 32 |
1.5%
|
|
| 20 | 64 |
3%
|
|
| 25 | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30 | 25 |
1.2%
|
|
| 35 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 21 |
1%
|
|
| 45 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 18 |
0.9%
|
|
| 55 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 23 |
1.1%
|
|
| 65 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1707 |
80.8%
|