| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | < 10 % | 486 |
7%
|
| 3 | 10 - 25 % | 175 |
2.5%
|
| 4 | 26 - 41 % | 42 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | 42 - 57 % | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | 58 - 73 % | 41 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | 74 - 89 % | 58 |
0.8%
|
| 8 | 100% | 148 |
2.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5965 |
85.9%
|