| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10308 |
22.4%
|
|
| 25 | 30 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 56 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 35581 |
77.4%
|