| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 131 |
19%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 116 |
16.8%
|
| 13 | KONO | 18 |
2.6%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 13 |
1.9%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 0 | |
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 40 |
5.8%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 29 |
4.2%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 29 |
4.2%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 43 |
6.2%
|
| 41 | BO | 43 |
6.2%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 18 |
2.6%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 135 |
19.5%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 29 |
4.2%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 43 |
6.2%
|