| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
5.6%
|
|
| 25 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 638 |
92.3%
|