| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 |
6.1%
|
|
| 25 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000 | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 632 |
91.5%
|