| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 |
4.1%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 654 |
94.6%
|