| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 2282 |
8.9%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 2450 |
9.5%
|
| 13 | KONO | 2212 |
8.6%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 616 |
2.4%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 224 |
0.9%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 140 |
0.5%
|
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 2604 |
10.1%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 2786 |
10.9%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 1022 |
4%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 2898 |
11.3%
|
| 41 | BO | 3089 |
12%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 980 |
3.8%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 2310 |
9%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 1106 |
4.3%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 252 |
1%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 700 |
2.7%
|