| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 21641 |
84.3%
|
|
| 1 | 533 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2 | 797 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3 | 623 |
2.4%
|
|
| 4 | 468 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1609 |
6.3%
|