| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 24541 |
95.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 376 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | 669 |
2.6%
|
|
| 3 | 85 |
0.3%
|