| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 5090 |
27.8%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 2620 |
14.3%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 4930 |
26.9%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 5470 |
29.8%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 180 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 40 |
0.2%
|