| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 16836 |
91.8%
|
|
| 1 | 269 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2 | 334 |
1.8%
|
|
| 3 | 238 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4 | 191 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 145 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6 | 89 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 56 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 121 |
0.7%
|