| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 17527 |
95.6%
|
|
| 1 | 227 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2 | 292 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3 | 117 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 | 75 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 43 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 35 |
0.2%
|