| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 17867 |
97.5%
|
|
| 1 | 215 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2 | 152 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 58 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
0.1%
|