| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 18158 |
99.1%
|
|
| 1 | 78 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 54 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0%
|