| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 17991 |
98.2%
|
|
| 1 | 129 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2 | 87 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3 | 44 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0%
|