| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 18191 |
99.2%
|
|
| 1 | 66 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 35 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0%
|