| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5110 |
69.7%
|
|
| 1 | 232 |
3.2%
|
|
| 2 | 366 |
5%
|
|
| 3 | 361 |
4.9%
|
|
| 4 | 246 |
3.4%
|
|
| 5 | 241 |
3.3%
|
|
| 6 | 145 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 102 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 92 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9 | 40 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 397 |
5.4%
|