| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5919 |
80.7%
|
|
| 1 | 96 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2 | 209 |
2.9%
|
|
| 3 | 186 |
2.5%
|
|
| 4 | 126 |
1.7%
|
|
| 5 | 154 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 127 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7 | 75 |
1%
|
|
| 8 | 440 |
6%
|