| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 30 |
0.4%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 50 |
0.7%
|
|
| 107 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| 122 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 130 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 133 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 140 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 156 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 160 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 180 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 183 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 213 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 217 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 225 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 234 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 240 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 266 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 278 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 280 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 289 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 293 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 309 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 320 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 348 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 359 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 360 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 400 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 480 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7008 |
95.6%
|