| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 71 |
1%
|
|
| 53 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 29 |
0.4%
|
|
| 61 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 67 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 78 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| 82 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 83 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 43 |
0.6%
|
|
| 103 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 111 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7008 |
95.6%
|