| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 27 |
0.4%
|
|
| 102 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7181 |
97.9%
|