| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11030307 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 11130508 | 4 |
8.5%
|
|
| 12060302 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13050106 | 3 |
6.4%
|
|
| 13060207 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13060308 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13060404 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13100115 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13100504 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13110402 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 13120201 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 21020226 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 21080815 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 24110412 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 24120114 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 31050707 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 31100308 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 32020201 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 32130311 | 5 |
10.6%
|
|
| 33130307 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 41030503 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 41100302 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 43140102 | 4 |
8.5%
|
|
| 43140505 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 44010504 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 44020405 | 3 |
6.4%
|
|
| 44080109 | 2 |
4.3%
|