| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| 297 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 43 |
91.5%
|