| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 1527 |
27.8%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 786 |
14.3%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 1479 |
26.9%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 1641 |
29.8%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 54 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |
0.2%
|