| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4973 |
71.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1542 |
22.2%
|
|
| 3 | 353 |
5.1%
|
|
| 4 | 66 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|