| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 627 |
26.6%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 314 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 682 |
28.9%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 709 |
30.1%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 19 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |
0.2%
|