| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Water point is in the farm | 683 |
29%
|
| 1 | LESS THAN 0.5 KM | 742 |
31.5%
|
| 2 | 0.5-3 KM | 234 |
9.9%
|
| 3 | 3-5 KM | 39 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | 5-15 KM | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | 15-30 KM | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | MORE THAN 30 KM | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 642 |
27.2%
|