| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Water point is in the farm | 261 |
11.1%
|
| 1 | LESS THAN 0.5 KM | 283 |
12%
|
| 2 | 0.5-3 KM | 70 |
3%
|
| 3 | 3-5 KM | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | 5-15 KM | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 15-30 KM | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | MORE THAN 30 KM | 4 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1714 |
72.8%
|