| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 483 |
27.5%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 251 |
14.3%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 478 |
27.2%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 525 |
29.9%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 15 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |
0.2%
|