| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 155 |
8.8%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 163 |
9.3%
|
| 13 | KONO | 153 |
8.7%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 42 |
2.4%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 178 |
10.1%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 196 |
11.2%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 71 |
4%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 199 |
11.3%
|
| 41 | BO | 208 |
11.9%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 69 |
3.9%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 162 |
9.2%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 73 |
4.2%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 15 |
0.9%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 46 |
2.6%
|