| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Restricted access to water sources | 34 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | Lack of water in usual water sources | 209 |
11.9%
|
| 3 | Poor quality of usual water sources | 38 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | Other specify | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 1474 |
84%
|